Luchini Noemi
Photos 3 | Outdated Product 14 372 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockMattresses Luchini →
from 11 595 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 140 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 21 cm
from 11 595 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 140 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 21 cm
from 13 428 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 130 kg, different stiffness, height 21 cm
from 14 376 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness high (5), load up to 130 kg, height 19 cm
from 14 366 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness medium / above medium (3/4), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 19 cm
from 14 378 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 90 kg, height 20 cm
from 8 542 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 140 kg, height 21 cm
from 11 669 ₴
springless, stiffness low (1), load up to 140 kg, memory effect, height 20 cm
from 11 669 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 160 kg, height 22 cm
from 13 378 ₴
spring (independent), Multipocket (~ 512 springs/m²), stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 140 kg, different stiffness, height 22 cm
from 13 549 ₴
springless, stiffness below medium (2), load up to 140 kg, height 22 cm
from 13 360 ₴
springless, stiffness low / medium (1/3), two-sided, load up to 160 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 24 cm
from 14 384 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 130 kg, height 22 cm
from 14 384 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium (4), load up to 130 kg, height 22 cm
from 14 384 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium / high (4/5), two-sided, load up to 140 kg, different stiffness, memory effect, height 19 cm
Configurations Luchini Noemi 12
This model is out of stock |