Maestro MR-038 2000 W 1.7 L
Maestro MR-038 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR-038 2000 W 1.7 L
All prices 33 →Чайник Maestro MR-038 White | 449 ₴ |
Електрочайник Maestro MR-038-BLACK | 469 ₴ |
Електрочайник MR-038 Об’єм 1,7 л. індикатор рівня воды захист від перегрів | 543 ₴ |
Електрочайник Maestro MR-038-BLACK | 506 ₴ |
Електрочайник Maestro 1.7 л, 2000 Вт (MR-038) | 564 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features electric kettle Maestro MR-038:
- Rotation on stand 360°
- Automatic shutdown
We recommendCompare using chart →