Maestro MR-056 2200 W 1.7 L
Maestro MR-056 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR-056 2200 W 1.7 L
All prices 22 →Maestro 056-MR-BLUE | 565 ₴ |
Чайник Maestro MR-056 MR-056 white/blue | 485 ₴ |
Електрочайник Maestro MR-056-BLUE | 559 ₴ |
Електрочайник MR-056-BLUE Об’єм: 1,7 л потужність: 1850-2200 Вт корпус з т | 602 ₴ |
Електрочайник Maestro MR-056 | 570 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →