Mando Footloose G2
Videos 2Photos 12 |
Mando Footloose G2 |
|
The world's first electric bike without a chain.
Which brand of bike is best to buy?Bicycle brands that guarantee you quality, reliability and riding comfort
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mando Footloose 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mando Footloose.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mando Footloose G2
Mando Footloose Электровелосипед Mando Footloose G2 20" (2019) 2019 blue G | 112 100 ₴ |
Mando Footloose Электровелосипед Mando Footloose G2 20" (2019) 2019 Зелены | 112 100 ₴ |
Mando Footloose Электровелосипед Mando Footloose G2 20" (2019) 2019 Red G2 | 112 100 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features bike Mando Footloose G2:
- Assembled dimensions: 67x100 cm
SimilarCompare using chart →