Maxmark MK-K21
Maxmark MK-K21 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxmark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxmark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxmark MK-K21
Кухонний ніж Maxmark MK-K21 Обробний 203 мм | 299 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж MK-K21 (8" ніж обробний) | 257 ₴ |
Ніж кухонний для нарізки MAXMARK MK-K21 | 350 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →