mbDesign KV1 9x20/5x130 ET45 DIA71,6
Photos 11 | from 27 909 up to 31 287 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations mbDesign KV1 94
Specifications
mbDesign KV1 9x20/5x130 ET45 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog mbDesign 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models mbDesign.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices mbDesign KV1 9x20/5x130 ET45 DIA71,6
mbDESIGN KV1 R20 W9 PCD5x130 ET45 DIA71.6 BRONZE | 27 945 ₴ |
MB Design KV1 R20 W9 PCD5x130 ET45 DIA71.5 Black Matt KV19020455S1-B1 | 27 909 ₴ |
MB Design KV1 R20 W9 PCD5x130 ET45 DIA71.6 Bronze Silk Matt | 28 880 ₴ |
MB Design KV1 R20 W9 PCD5x130 ET45 DIA71.5 Matt Grey KV19020455S1-G1 | 27 909 ₴ |
MB Design KV1 R20 W9 PCD5x130 ET45 DIA71.6 Bronze Silk Matt KV19020455S1-B | 27 909 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
Similar