Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I 602351660
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I 602351660 batt. 2 4 Ah , Li-Powerbatt. 2 4 Ah , LiHDbatt. 2 5.2 Ah batt. 2 5.5 Ah , nozzle Power X3batt. 2 5.5 Ah , without Power X3 nozzlebatt. no, casebatt. no, without case |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Package features:
- Article 602351890 — Supplied without case, charger and batteries
- Article 602351840 — supplied without charger and batteries, case included
- Article 602351500 — includes 2 batteries (4 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602351650 — includes 2 batteries (5.2 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602351660 — includes 2 batteries (5.5 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602351770 — includes 2 batteries (5.5 Ah), charger, Power X3 torque booster and case
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I 602351660 configurations
Price for Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I 602351660 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I 602351500 | from 16 240 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I 602351800 | from 16 582 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I 602351650 | from 18 178 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I 602351770 | from 25 155 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I 602351660 | from 20 504 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I 602351840 | from 10 125 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I 602351890 | from 9 741 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →