Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick 600211660
Photos 9 |
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick 600211660
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Impact energy:2.2 J
Number of strokes:4500 bpm
Idle speed:1200 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+, keyless
Power supply:battery, 18 V, 2, 5.5 Ah
Weight:3.7 kg
Kit 600211500 2 batteries (4 Ah), kit 600211510 — 2 batteries (3.5 and 5.5 Ah), kit 600211540 — 2 batteries (4 and 5.5 Ah), kit 600211660 — 2 batteries (5.5 Ah), kit 600211960 — 3 batteries (3.5 Ah)
All specifications
Specifications KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick 600211660
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick 600211660 configurations
Price for Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick 600211660 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick 600211510 | from 19 955 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick 600211500 | from 21 817 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick 600211660 | from 25 315 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick Set 600211960 | from 19 578 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick 600211840 | from 14 093 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 24 Quick 600211890 | from 13 927 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →