Metabo TP 12000 SI
Metabo TP 12000 SI 7.5 m³/h 7 m 11.7 m³/h 9 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo TP 12000 SI
Занурювальний насос Metabo TP 12000 SI 0251200009 | 7 334 ₴ |
Насос погружной Metabo TP 12000 SI для чистой воды 0251200009 | 6 433 ₴ |
Занурювальний насос Metabo TP 12000 SI 0251200009 | 7 334 ₴ |
Погружной насос Metabo TP 12000 SI | 7 720 ₴ |
Metabo TP 12000 SI configurations
Price for Metabo TP 12000 SI |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo TP 7500 | from 5 646 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Metabo TP 12000 SI | from 6 433 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →