Metabo W 12-125 HD Set CED 600408500
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Metabo W 12-125 HD Set CED 600408500 |
|
Model 600408000 comes without a case and cover with the ability to connect a dust collector, model 600408500 comes with a case and cover without wheels, and model 600408510 comes with a case and cover with wheels
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Metabo W 12-125 HD Set CED 600408500 configurations
Price for Metabo W 12-125 HD Set CED 600408500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo W 12-125 HD Set CED 600408500 | from 11 201 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo W 12-125 HD Set CED Plus 600408510 | from 11 026 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo W 12-125 HD 600408000 | from 4 410 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →