Metabo W 850-125 601233010
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Metabo W 850-125 601233010 protection against without protection against |
|
Model 601233010 without accidental activation and case, model 601233000 has protection against accidental activation, no case, and model 601233510 has protection against accidental activation and case included
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo W 850-125 601233010
All prices 8 →Болгарка Metabo W 850-125 601233010 | 2 099 ₴ |
Болгарка Metabo W 850-125, 0.85 кВт, 125 мм (601233010) 601233010 | 3 417 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Metabo W 850-125 603608950 | 2 099 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина Metabo W 850-125 (603608950) | 2 099 ₴ |
Metabo Шліфмашина кутова W 850-125 , 125мм, 850Вт, 11500об/хв, М14, 1.8кг | 2 199 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Metabo W 850-125 601233010 configurations
Price for Metabo W 850-125 601233010 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo W 850-125 601233000 | from 3 030 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo W 850-125 601233010 | from 2 099 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →