Metabo WF 18 LTX 125 Quick 601306660
Photos 8 |
Metabo WF 18 LTX 125 Quick 601306660 |
|
Model 601306890 comes without accessories, model 601306840 comes with a case, model 601306500 comes with 2 batteries (5.2 Ah), charger and case, and model 601306660 comes with 2 batteries (5.5 Ah), charger and case
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo WF 18 LTX 125 Quick 601306660
Акумуляторна болгарка Metabo WF 18 LTX 125 Quick LiHD 601306660 | 24 307 ₴ |
Акумуляторна болгарка Metabo WF 18 LTX 125, 2 акб 5.5 Ah, з/п, в кейсі 601 | 24 307 ₴ |
Metabo WF 18 LTX 125 Quick 2 x LiHD 18 V 5.5 Ah 601306660 | 34 760 ₴ |
Metabo WF 18 LTX 125 Quick 2 x LiHD 18 V 5.5 Ah 601306660 | 35 629 ₴ |
Metabo WF 18 LTX 125 Quick 2 x LiHD 18 V 5.5 Ah 601306660 | 36 498 ₴ |
Metabo WF 18 LTX 125 Quick 601306660 configurations
Price for Metabo WF 18 LTX 125 Quick 601306660 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo WF 18 LTX 125 Quick 601306500 | from 16 235 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo WF 18 LTX 125 Quick 601306660 | from 24 307 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo WF 18 LTX 125 Quick 601306840 | from 8 736 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →