Metzeler Enduro 3 Sahara 130/80 -17 65S
Videos 4Photos 5 | Expecting restock 7 470 ₴ Type: enduro; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 130; Profile (%): 80; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: S; |
Metzeler Enduro 3 Sahara 130/80 -17 65S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metzeler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metzeler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Metzeler Enduro 3 Sahara 130/80 -17 65S configurations
Price for Metzeler Enduro 3 Sahara 130/80 -17 65S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metzeler Enduro 3 Sahara 4 R18 64S | from 7 486 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Enduro 3 Sahara 90/90 -21 54H | from 6 994 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Enduro 3 Sahara 90/90 -21 54S | from 4 593 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Enduro 3 Sahara 120/80 R18 62S | from 6 380 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metzeler Enduro 3 Sahara 120/90 -17 64S | from 7 415 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Enduro 3 Sahara 120/90 R17 64S | from 5 663 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Metzeler Enduro 3 Sahara 130/80 -17 65T | from 8 060 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Enduro 3 Sahara 130/80 R17 65S | from 5 748 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Enduro 3 Sahara 130/80 R17 65T | from 5 956 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Enduro 3 Sahara 140/80 -18 70S | from 8 125 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Enduro 3 Sahara 140/80 R17 69H | from 8 063 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler Enduro 3 Sahara 140/80 R18 70S | from 5 735 ₴ | 4 offers |