Metzeler Feelfree 140/70 -14 68P
Videos 3Photos 3 | Outdated Product 4 320 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 140; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 14; Speed rating: P; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metzeler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metzeler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Metzeler Feelfree 140/70 -14 68P configurations
Price for Metzeler Feelfree 140/70 -14 68P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metzeler Feelfree 90/90 R14 46P | from 3 738 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 100/80 R16 50P | from 3 998 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 100/90 -14 57P | from 1 705 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 100/90 R14 57P | from 3 680 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 110/70 -16 52S | from 3 305 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 110/70 R13 48P | from 3 116 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 110/70 R16 52P | from 3 761 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 110/70 R16 52S | from 3 121 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 110/90 -13 56P | from 1 705 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 110/90 R12 64P | from 3 097 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 110/90 R13 56P | from 4 084 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 120/70 -14 55H | from 4 270 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 120/70 R12 51P | from 3 114 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 120/70 R14 55H | from 2 680 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 120/70 R14 55S | from 3 374 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 120/70 R14 56P | from 5 180 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 120/70 R15 56H | from 5 652 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 120/70 R15 56S | from 2 988 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 120/80 R14 58S | from 3 976 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 120/80 R16 60P | from 5 397 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 130/70 -16 61P | from 2 755 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 130/70 R12 62P | from 3 654 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 130/70 R13 63P | from 4 191 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 130/70 R16 61P | from 3 032 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 130/70 R16 61S | from 3 190 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 130/80 R16 64P | from 4 105 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 140/60 -14 64P | from 2 405 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 140/60 R14 64P | from 4 062 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 140/70 R12 65P | from 3 396 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 140/70 R14 68P | from 4 298 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 140/70 R16 65P | from 4 277 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 150/70 -14 66S | from 2 865 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 150/70 R13 64S | from 4 062 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 150/70 R14 66S | from 2 900 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 160/60 R14 65H | from 6 101 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metzeler Feelfree 160/60 R15 67H | from 5 865 ₴ | 4 offers |