Midea MSMB-18HRN1 55 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:55 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:1735/1543 W
Functions:night mode, ionization
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications MSMB-18HRN1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Midea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Midea.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Midea MSMB-18HRN1 55 m²
Кондиціонер Midea MSMB-18HRN1 MISSION | 18 610 ₴ |
Спліт-система Midea Mission MSMB-18HRN1 | 18 612 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Midea MSMB-18HRN1 ION | 18 614 ₴ |
Additional features air conditioner Midea MSMB-18HRN1:
- Ability to control via the Internet (Wi-Fi module is ordered separately)
Midea MSMB-18HRN1 configurations
Price for Midea MSMB-18HRN1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Midea MSMB-07HRN1 ION 22 m² | from 7 975 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Midea MSMB-09HRN1 ION 26 m² | from 8 155 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Midea MSMB-12HRN1 ION 35 m² | from 12 190 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Midea MSMB-18HRN1 55 m² | from 18 610 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Midea MSMB-24HRN1 70 m² | from 20 550 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →