Milwaukee M12 BPS-421X (4933447799)
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Milwaukee M12 BPS-421X case / batt. 2 4 Ah batt. no |
|
Model M12 BPS-0 comes without accessories, while model M12 BPS-421X comes with two batteries (2 and 4 Ah), charger and Dyna case
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee M12 BPS-421X
Машина полірувальна акумуляторна MILWAUKEE, M12 BPS-421X (Без АКБ и ЗП) | 15 377 ₴ |
Milwaukee M12 BPS-421X 4933447799 | 23 080 ₴ |
Milwaukee M12 BPS-421X 4933447799 | 23 657 ₴ |
Milwaukee M12 BPS-421X 4933447799 | 24 234 ₴ |
Video reviews
Milwaukee M12 BPS-421X configurations
Price for Milwaukee M12 BPS-421X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milwaukee M12 BPS-421X | from 15 377 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Milwaukee M12 BPS-0 | from 9 130 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →