Mitas Winner V45 Classic 20x1.9
Mitas Winner V45 Classic 20x1.9 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitas Winner V45 Classic 20x1.9
MITAS Покрышка MITAS (RUBENA) 20x1.90 (50x406) WINNER V45 Classic black TI | 367 ₴ |
Велопокришка Mitas (Rubena) Winner V45 Classic 20x1.90 (50x406) Чорна (TIR | 367 ₴ |
Покришка 20x1.90 (50x406) MITAS (RUBENA) WINNER V45 Classic | 410 ₴ |
Mitas Winner V45 Classic 20x1.9 configurations
Price for Mitas Winner V45 Classic 20x1.9 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitas Winner V45 Pre Classic 14x1.75x2.0 | from 332 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas Winner V45 Pre Classic 16x1.75x2.0 | from 324 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitas Winner V45 Classic 20x1.9 | from 367 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitas Winner V45 Classic 24x1.9 | from 410 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitas Winner V45 Classic 26x1.9 | from 422 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →