Mitsubishi Electric PUHZ-ZRP60VHA 60 m²
164 785 ₴ Buy! Mitsubishi Electric PUHZ-ZRP60VHAMitsubishi Air UA8 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month manufacturer Report |
Mitsubishi Electric PUHZ-ZRP60VHA 60 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:60 m²
heating T:from -20 °C
Consumption:1780/2040 W
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications PUHZ-ZRP60VHA
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Electric 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Electric.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Mitsubishi Electric PUHZ-ZRP60VHA configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Electric PUHZ-ZRP60VHA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Electric PUHZ-ZRP35VKA 36 m² | from 128 407 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Electric PUHZ-ZRP50VKA 50 m² | from 146 248 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric PUHZ-ZRP60VHA 60 m² | from 164 785 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Electric PUHZ-ZRP71VHA 71 m² | from 175 465 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Electric PUHZ-ZRP100VKA 100 m² | from 218 308 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Electric PUHZ-ZRP125VKA 125 m² | from 236 068 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Electric PUHZ-ZRP140VKA 140 m² | from 291 760 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →