Mitsubishi Heavy SKM25ZSP-S 25 m²
Type:multi split, wall
Recommended area:25 m²
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications SKM25ZSP-S
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Heavy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Heavy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitsubishi Heavy SKM25ZSP-S 25 m²
All prices 6 →Mitsubishi Heavy Mitsubishi Heavy SKM25ZSP-S | 13 200 ₴ |
Внутрішній блок мультиспліт-системи MITSUBISHI HEAVY SKM25ZSP-W | 10 904 ₴ |
Внутрішній блок мультиспліт-системи MITSUBISHI HEAVY SKM25ZSP-W | 11 004 ₴ |
Внутрішній блок мультиспліт-системи MITSUBISHI HEAVY SKM25ZSP-W | 11 104 ₴ |
Внутренний блок Mitsubishi Heavy SKM25ZSP-S | 12 540 ₴ |
Внутрішній блок мульти-спліт системи Mitsubishi Heavy Industries SKM25ZSP- | 13 200 ₴ |
Mitsubishi Heavy SKM25ZSP-S configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Heavy SKM25ZSP-S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Heavy SKM20ZSP-S 20 m² | from 9 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SKM25ZSP-S 25 m² | from 10 904 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SKM35ZSP-S 35 m² | from 13 870 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SKM35ZSP-W 35 m² | from 10 770 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →