Mora Fishing Comfort Fillet 090 (11818)
Videos 3Photos 2 |
Mora Fishing Comfort Fillet 090 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mora 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mora.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mora Fishing Comfort Fillet 090
All prices 21 →Ніж Morakniv Companion Fishing Fillet 090 (S) (12207) | 849 ₴ |
Ніж Morakniv Fishing Comfort Fillet 090 steinless steel (12207) | 1 081 ₴ |
Нож Morakniv Fishing Comfort Fillet 090 steinless steel (12207) 12207 | 893 ₴ |
Ніж Morakniv Fishing Comfort Fillet 090 steinless steel (12207) 12207 | 1 030 ₴ |
Morakniv Ніж Morakniv Fishing Comfort Fillet 090 steinless steel (12207) 1 | 1 030 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →