Motul 8100 X-clean 5W-30 20 L
Outdated Product 6 396 ₴ Type: synthetic; Suitable for: passenger cars; Engine: petrol; diesel; Volume (L): 20; SAE: 5w-30; Compliance: ACEA C3; API SM/CF; Approvals Audi, VW, Skoda, SEAT: 502.00/505.00; BMW, MINI approvals: Longlife-04; Approvals Mercedes-Benz: 229.51; add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockEngine Oils Motul →
from 5 670 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51/229.52, GM Dexos 2
from 6 465 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51, GM Dexos 2
from 6 804 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51/229.52, GM Dexos 2/GM-LL-A-025/GM-LL-B-025
from 5 636 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51, GM Dexos 2
from 5 636 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51, GM Dexos 2
from 4 909 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51, GM Dexos 2
from 8 174 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.31/229.51/229.52, GM GM-LL-A-025/GM-LL-B-025, FCA 9.55535-S1/9.55535-S3
from 7 992 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.31/229.51/229.52, GM Dexos 2
from 7 004 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.31/229.51/229.52, GM Dexos 2/OV0401547, Renault RN 17
from 6 268 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, MB 229.51
from 6 529 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 505.00/505.01, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51/229.52, Ford WSS-M2C917-A, GM Dexos 2, PSA B71 2290, FCA 9.55535-S2
from 5 040 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 504.00/507.00, Porsche C30, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51
from 7 393 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 504.00/507.00, Porsche C30, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51
from 6 686 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 504.00/507.00, Porsche C30, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.31/229.51
from 7 218 ₴
20 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 504.00/507.00, Porsche C30, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.51
Motul 8100 X-clean 5W-30 20L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Motul 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Motul.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Motul 8100Compare using chart →
from 1 866 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C929-A/WSS-M2C946-A/WSS-M2C946-B1/WSS-M2C961-A1, GM Dexos 1 Gen 2, FCA 9.55535-CR1, MS-6395
from 1 874 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C913-C, Renault RN 0700
from 1 823 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 226.5/229.5, GM GM-LL-B-025, PSA B71 2296, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, FCA 9.55535-H2/9.55535-M2/9.55535-N2/9.55535-Z2, MS-12991
from 1 506 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 226.5/229.5, GM GM-LL-B-025, PSA B71 2296, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, FCA 9.55535-H2/9.55535-M2/9.55535-N2/9.55535-Z2, MS-12991
from 2 099 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.52, GM Dexos 2, FCA 9.55535-S1/9.55535-S3
from 2 233 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, BMW Longlife-01, MB 226.5/229.5, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710
from 1 519 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C929-A/WSS-M2C946-A/WSS-M2C946-B1/WSS-M2C961-A1, GM Dexos 1 Gen 2, FCA 9.55535-CR1, MS-6395
from 2 038 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 226.5/229.5, GM GM-LL-B-025, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, FCA 9.55535-H2/9.55535-M2/9.55535-N2
from 2 136 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.52, GM Dexos 2, FCA 9.55535-S1/9.55535-S3
from 431 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C929-A/WSS-M2C946-A/WSS-M2C946-B1/WSS-M2C961-A1, GM Dexos 1 Gen 2, FCA 9.55535-CR1, MS-6395
from 370 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 226.5/229.5, GM GM-LL-B-025, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, FCA 9.55535-H2/9.55535-M2/9.55535-N2
from 2 159 ₴
4 L, synthetic, SAE 0w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 229.5
from 2 174 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-20, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C930-A/WSS-M2C945-A/WSS-M2C945-B1, GM Dexos 1 Gen 2/GM 6094M, FCA 9.55535-CR1, MS-6395
from 425 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, BMW Longlife-04, MB 229.52, GM Dexos 2, FCA 9.55535-S1/9.55535-S3
from 3 039 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 0w-20, passenger cars, BMW Longlife-17 FE+, MB 229.71, FCA 9.55535-DSX/9.55535-GSX
from 562 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 0w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 229.5
from 2 039 ₴
5 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 511.00, Porsche C40, BMW Longlife-04, MB 226.5/229.52, GM Dexos 2, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, FCA 9.55535-S2/9.55535-T2
from 75 932 ₴
208 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-40, passenger cars, VAG 502.00/505.00, Porsche A40, BMW Longlife-01, MB 226.5/229.5, GM GM-LL-B-025, Renault RN 0700/RN 0710, FCA 9.55535-H2/9.55535-M2/9.55535-N2
from 407 ₴
1 L, synthetic, SAE 5w-30, passenger cars, Ford WSS-M2C913-C, Renault RN 0700