MPM MWK 02
MPM MWK 02 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MPM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MPM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MPM MWK 02
All prices 22 →Ваги кухонні електронні Mpm MWK-02 | 797 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні MPM MWK-02M | 499 ₴ |
MPM MWK-02M | 535 ₴ |
Весы кухонные электронные MPM MWK-02 | 432 ₴ |
Весы кухонные МПМ МВК-02М MWK-02M | 448 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Additional features scales MPM MWK 02:
- Battery indicator
- Overload indicator
We recommendCompare using chart →