Neolux Ultra
Outdated Product 16 554 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockMattresses Neolux →
from 16 555 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness below medium (2), load up to 120 kg, memory effect, height 23 cm
from 14 367 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 16 cm
from 16 552 ₴
springless, stiffness high (5), load up to 110 kg, height 16 cm
from 16 557 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness below medium (2), load up to 140 kg, height 26 cm
from 16 557 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 24 cm
from 16 558 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, height 16 cm
from 16 558 ₴
springless, stiffness medium (3), load up to 130 kg, height 16 cm
from 16 558 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 20 cm
from 16 558 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 20 cm
from 15 368 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium / high (4/5), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, height 18 cm
from 15 368 ₴
springless, stiffness above medium / high (4/5), two-sided, load up to 150 kg, different stiffness, height 18 cm
from 13 628 ₴
spring (independent), Micropocket (~ 1024 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 200 kg, memory effect, height 35 cm
from 15 421 ₴
spring (independent), Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²), stiffness above medium (4), load up to 130 kg, height 24 cm
from 16 540 ₴
springless, stiffness medium / high (3/5), two-sided, load up to 120 kg, different stiffness, height 20 cm
Configurations Neolux Ultra 12
This model is out of stock |