Neus Vichlaz 17 17 kW
Photos 5 | 48 200 ₴ Buy! Твердопаливний котел Neus Вичлаз 17 кВт 120620231153Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month manufacturer Report |
Neus Vichlaz 17 17 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:17 kW, area ~ 136 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 240 mm
All specifications
Specifications Vichlaz 17
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Neus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Neus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features boiler Neus Vichlaz 17:
- Electronic control unit and boost fan
Neus Vichlaz 17 configurations
Price for Neus Vichlaz 17 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Neus Vichlaz 10 10 kW | from 38 600 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neus Vichlaz 13 13 kW | from 44 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neus Vichlaz 17 17 kW | from 48 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neus Vichlaz 25 25 kW | from 58 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neus Vichlaz 31 31 kW | from 63 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neus Vichlaz 38 38 kW | from 71 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neus Vichlaz 44 44 kW | from 83 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neus Vichlaz 50 50 kW | from 87 700 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neus Vichlaz 65 65 kW | from 99 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neus Vichlaz 75 75 kW | from 142 700 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neus Vichlaz 90 90 kW | from 148 400 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neus Vichlaz 100 100 kW | from 156 300 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neus Vichlaz 120 120 kW | from 179 900 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →