Nexen N8000 235/45 R17 97W
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Nexen N8000 235/45 R17 97W 235/45 R17 97 W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nexen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nexen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nexen N8000 235/45 R17 97W
All prices 25 →Шина Roadstone N8000 235/45 R17 97W XL | 2 496 ₴ |
Roadstone N8000 235/45 ZR17 97W XL | 2 600 ₴ |
Roadstone N8000 235/45 ZR17 97W XL | 2 193 ₴ |
Roadstone N8000 235/45 R17 97W | 3 175 ₴ |
Nexen N8000 (235/45R17 97W) | 2 537 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Nexen N8000 235/45 R17 97W configurations
Price for Nexen N8000 235/45 R17 97W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nexen N8000 235/45 R17 97W | from 2 193 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →