Nokian Hakka V 205/50 R17 93V
Choose Size tyre
Nokian Hakka V 205/50 R17 93V 205/50 R17 93 V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nokian 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nokian.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nokian Hakka V 205/50 R17 93V
Nokian Hakka V 205/50 R17 93V XL | 5 400 ₴ |
Nokian Hakka V (205/50R17 93V) | 5 250 ₴ |
Nokian Hakka V 205/50 R17 93V XL | 2 750 ₴ |
1 3 5 9 |
195/65/15 on a bad road (asphalt granulated slag 50/50) quickly gobbled up. 3-4 thousand and all. (with collapse similar. all buzzing) primeori solaro (however strange) for the same period, %65-70 remained, strangely enough nothing comes to mind very noisy, not economical |
1 out of 20 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Nokian Hakka V 205/50 R17 93V configurations
Price for Nokian Hakka V 205/50 R17 93V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nokian Hakka V 205/50 R17 93V | from 2 750 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →