Nova Florida Virgo CTFS 32 30.8 kW
44 428 ₴ Buy! Газовий котел Nova Florida VIRGO CTFS 32Mexter.com.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month manufacturer Report |
Nova Florida Virgo CTFS 32 30.8 kW
Energy source:gas
Mount:wall, dual-circuit
Boiler power:30.8 kW, area ~ 246 m²
Combustion chamber:closed, flue 60/100 mm
DHW temperature:from 35 °С, up to 62 °С
All specifications
Specifications Virgo CTFS 32
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nova Florida 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nova Florida.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Nova Florida Virgo CTFS 32 configurations
Price for Nova Florida Virgo CTFS 32 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nova Florida Virgo CTFS 24 23.7 kW | from 43 397 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Nova Florida Virgo CTFS 28 28.6 kW | from 44 102 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Nova Florida Virgo CTFS 32 30.8 kW | from 44 428 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →