Orans SR-1654 120x80 left
Photos 22 |
Orans SR-1654 L 120x80 left 120x80 right |
|
Optionally, it can be equipped with a pallet
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Orans 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Orans.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Orans SR-1654 120x80 left
All prices 7 →Душовий куточок Orans SR-1654 Silver Left 120х80х200 OR-SR1654SILVERL | 42 000 ₴ |
Душевой уголок Orans SR-1654 Silver Left 120х80х200 | 42 000 ₴ |
Душовий куточок Orans SR-1654 Silver Left 120х80х200 | 42 000 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Orans SR-1654-SILVER (L) 120х80х200 | 42 000 ₴ |
Душовий куточок Orans SR-1654 S/G Left 120х80х200 OR-SR1654COMBIL | 42 000 ₴ |
Душевой уголок Orans SR-1654 S/G Left 120х80х200 | 42 000 ₴ |
Душовий куточок Orans SR-1654 S/G Left 120х80х200 1654 S/G Left | 42 000 ₴ |
Orans SR-1654 configurations
Price for Orans SR-1654 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Orans SR-1654 120x80 left | from 42 000 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Orans SR-1654 120x80 right | from 42 000 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →