Osram T5 6W 4000K G5
74 ₴ Buy! Люмінесцентна лампа OSRAM L 6W/640 G5 212mm трубчастая (4050300008899)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Промінь5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Osram T5 6W 4000K G5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Osram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Osram.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Osram T5 6W 4000K G5 configurations
Price for Osram T5 6W 4000K G5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osram T5 6W 4000K G5 | from 74 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Osram T5 8W 4000K G5 | from 76 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Osram T5 8W 6500K G5 | from 76 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Osram T5 13W 4000K G5 | from 94 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Osram T5 13W 6500K G5 | from 94 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Osram T5 FH 14W 4000K G5 | from 116 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Osram T5 FH 21W 4000K G5 | from 122 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Osram T5 FQ 24W 4000K G5 | from 116 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Osram T5 FH 28W 3000K G5 | from 127 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Osram T5 FH 28W 4000K G5 | from 127 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Osram T5 FQ 49W 4000K G5 | from 127 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Osram T5 FQ 54W 3000K G5 | from 57 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Osram T5 FQ 54W 4000K G5 | from 127 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Osram T5 FQ 80W 4000K G5 | from 127 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →