Oxigin 18 Concave 10x22/5x112 ET20 DIA66,6
Videos 4Photos 5 | from 26 526 up to 36 248 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):22 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):20 mm |
Configurations Oxigin 18 Concave 146
Specifications
Oxigin 18 Concave 10x22/5x112 ET20 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oxigin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oxigin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Oxigin 18 Concave 10x22/5x112 ET20 DIA66,6
OXIGIN 18 R22 W10 PCD5x112 ET20 DIA66.6 Black | 34 425 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 CONCAVE Black Full Polish mit Hinterdrehung (BFPHD) (R22 W10.0 P | 29 099 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R22 W10 PCD5x112 ET20 DIA66.6 Black Polished OXACHTZE102 | 33 531 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R22 W10 PCD5x112 ET20 DIA66.6 Black Polished | 34 697 ₴ |
OXIGIN 18 R22 W10 PCD5x112 ET20 DIA66.6 BFP | 36 248 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 18 10x22 5x112 ET20 DIA66,6 (black full polished undercut) (1 | 26 526 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar