OZ Racing Superturismo GT 7x18/4x100 ET42 DIA68,1
Videos 10Photos 10 | from 19 867 up to 22 034 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):68.1 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations OZ Racing Superturismo GT 62
Specifications
OZ Racing Superturismo GT 7x18/4x100 ET42 DIA68,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OZ Racing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OZ Racing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices OZ Racing Superturismo GT 7x18/4x100 ET42 DIA68,1
OZ Superturismo GT (7J x 18 4x100 ET42 DIA68.1) Matt Black На замовлення з | 20 126 ₴ |
OZ Superturismo GT Grigio Corsa R18 W7.0 PCD4x100 ET42 DIA68.1 | 21 933 ₴ |
OZ Superturismo GT (7J x 18 4x100 ET42 DIA68.1 MATT BLACK RED LETTERING) | 20 662 ₴ |
OZ Superturismo GT (7J x 18 4x100 ET42 DIA68.1) Grigio Corsa На замовлення | 19 867 ₴ |
OZ Superturismo GT (7J x 18 4x100 ET42 DIA68.1) MATT BLACK RED LETTERING Н | 19 867 ₴ |
OZ Superturismo GT MB R18 W7.0 PCD4x100 ET42 DIA68.1 | 22 034 ₴ |
OZ Superturismo GT (7J x 18 4x100 ET42 DIA68.1 Grigio Corsa) | 20 662 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar