Paffoni Effe EF 877
Paffoni Effe EF 877 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Effe EF 877
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Effe хром EF877CR | 13 116 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Effe EF 877 CR | 10 382 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини високий Рaffoni Effe (колір - хром), з донним клапан | 13 116 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →