Panasonic ES-SL41
Videos 7Photos 3 |
Panasonic ES-SL41 |
|
The razor comes in a fun festive colour scheme and comes in red, blue, or silver. The type of razor is mesh, there are 2 floating heads for dry or wet shaving, as well as a trimmer, if you need to trim your hair. The charge of the built-in battery is enough for 21 minutes of continuous operation, which, in general, is not very much.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic ES-SL41
All prices 104 →Електробритва Panasonic ES-SL41-S520 | 1 789 ₴ |
Електробритва Panasonic ES-SL41-S520 | 1 699 ₴ |
Електробритва Panasonic ES-SL41-A520 | 1 799 ₴ |
PANASONIC ES-SL41-A520 | 2 035 ₴ |
Електробритва чоловіча Panasonic ES-SL41-R520 | 2 231 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →