PATHOS Classic One MkIII
Photos 4 |
PATHOS Classic One MkIII
Type:integral, hybrid
Number of channels:2
Power per channel (8 ohms):70 W
RCA inputs:4 пар(а)
REC outputs:1 пар(а)
All specifications
Specifications Classic One MkIII
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PATHOS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PATHOS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PATHOS Classic One MkIII
All prices 9 →Підсилювач звуку Pathos Classic One MkIII czarny | 125 747 ₴ |
Pathos Classic One MkIII czarny | 122 680 ₴ |
Pathos Classic One MkIII czarny | 125 747 ₴ |
Pathos Classic One MkIII czarny | 128 814 ₴ |
Підсилювач звуку Pathos Classic One MkIII Padouk wood | 125 747 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →