Pedrollo 4Block 6/4
Videos 5 | Outdated Product 14 000 ₴ Max. performance (L/h): 9000; Max. head (m): 27; Power consumption (W): 550; Overheat protection; Country of origin: Italy; Dimensions (LxH): 100x641; |
Pedrollo 4Block 6/4 20 m 9 m³/h 230 V 27 m 9 m³/h 400 В 27 m 12 m³/h 400 В 32 m 6 m³/h 230 V 33 m 9 m³/h 230 V 40 m 46 m 9 m³/h 400 В 6 m³/h 400 В 46 m 9 m³/h 230 V 46 m 12 m³/h 400 В 47 m 3.6 m³/h 230 V 47 m 6 m³/h 230 V 60 m 6 m³/h 400 В 61 m 63 m 9 m³/h 400 В 6 m³/h 230 V 65 m 9 m³/h 230 V 66 m 3.6 m³/h 400 В 70 m 3.6 m³/h 230 V 86 m 3.6 m³/h 400 В 92 m 6 m³/h 400 В 94 m 3.6 m³/h 230 V 102 m 6 m³/h 230 V 128 m 3.6 m³/h 400 В 140 m 3.6 m³/h 230 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features deep well pump Pedrollo 4Block 6/4:
- Models marked m are equipped with a single-phase motor
Pedrollo 4Block 6/4 configurations
Price for Pedrollo 4Block 6/4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo 4Block 4/7 | from 22 217 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Blockm 6/7 | from 17 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Blockm 4/8 | from 17 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Blockm 6/10 | from 20 210 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4Block 2/10 | from 20 246 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Blockm 2/9 | from 14 057 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Block 2/13 | from 21 734 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Block 4/14 | from 26 493 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Blockm 2/12 | from 13 597 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Blockm 4/13 | from 17 468 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Block 2/20 | from 26 694 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4Blockm 2/18 | from 17 468 ₴ | 2 offers |