Pedrollo JCRm 1B pump
Pedrollo JCRm 1B pump centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo JCRm 1B pump:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Model JCR 1B — equipped with a three-phase motor. The weight of the pump is 6.3 kg
Pedrollo JCRm 1B pump configurations
Price for Pedrollo JCRm 1B pump |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo JCRm 1C pump | from 6 630 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo JCRm 1B pump | from 6 566 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo JCRm 1A pump | from 6 343 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo JCRm 2B pump | from 10 419 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo JCRm 2C pump | from 8 200 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →