Philips PerfectCare Elite GC 9635 (GC9635/20)
Photos 6 |
Philips PerfectCare Elite GC 9635 |
|
OptimalTEMP technology — optimal ironing temperature without the risk of burning through the fabric. ECO mode for energy saving.
Iron surface types: pros and consAdvantages and disadvantages of fabrication materials and additional iron sole coatings
How to choose iron: useful tipsWe understand what types of irons exist, which sole is better and what features to look for before buying
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips PerfectCare Elite GC 9635
All prices 17 →Парогенератор Philips GC9635/20 | 11 186 ₴ |
Парогенератор Philips GC9635/20 | 11 346 ₴ |
Парогенератор Philips PerfectCare Elite GC9635/20 | 11 660 ₴ |
Philips GC9635/20 | 11 044 ₴ |
Відпарювач Philips GC9635/20 | 11 289 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Additional features iron Philips PerfectCare Elite GC 9635:
- Carry Lock
- Cord storage
We recommendCompare using chart →