Pirelli Cinturato P7 205/55 R16 91V
Videos 26Photos 7 |
Choose Size tyre
Pirelli Cinturato P7 205/55 R16 91V TOP 5low noise |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pirelli Cinturato P7 205/55 R16 91V
All prices 33 →Шина Pirelli P7 Cinturato 205/55 R16 91V | 2 927 ₴ |
Pirelli Cinturato P7 205/55 R16 91V | 2 797 ₴ |
Pirelli Cinturato P7 (205/55R16 91V) | 2 741 ₴ |
PIRELLI Літня шина PIRELLI Cinturato P7 205/55R16 91V | 2 784 ₴ |
Летние шины Pirelli Cinturato P7 205/55 R16 91V 128982 | 2 875 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
2 4 13 49 |
I bought these tyres in size 205/60 R16. Virobnitstvo RF. The balance was good. I've been riding for 5 miles. Balanced characteristics for comfort, control and safety. More than satisfaction. Premium class premium class! Don't be noisy. Beautiful kerovanist that galmuvannya. In the world of women. The price bites. An online store where you can buy Danish goods. Роман: |
Этой резиной машина была укомплектована с завода. Размер 225/45-17.
За три недели эксплуатации убил 3 покрышки, при том, что езжу аккуратно, стаж вождения 32 года. Последнюю разрубил, поймав не большую ямку на скорости 40 км/ч. Сама по себе шина не плохая по ездовым характеристикам, но она не для наших дорог. Может быть с широким профилем и будет более устойчива к повреждениям, но в узкопрофильных размерах это просто кошмар: езда превращается в сплошную нервотрепку и постоянно думаешь только о том, что бы не поймать очередную выбоину. Установил шины другого бренда в таком же размере - езжу по тем же дорогам уже почти год, все колеса целые. Относительно тихая, хорошо держит дорогу. Ужасно слабые боковины. Любая пойманная ямка = шина на свалку. use Pirelli Cinturato P7 month or more |
2 out of 74 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Pirelli Cinturato P7 205/55 R16 91V configurations
Price for Pirelli Cinturato P7 205/55 R16 91V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirelli Cinturato P7 205/55 R16 91V | from 2 702 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 205/55 R16 91V BMW/Mini | from 2 896 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 205/55 R16 91V Mercedes-Benz | from 28 396 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 205/55 R16 91W | from 2 710 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 205/55 R16 91W Audi | from 2 702 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 205/55 R16 91W Mercedes-Benz | from 31 468 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 205/55 R16 91W Run Flat | from 3 631 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 205/55 R16 91W Run Flat BMW/Mini | from 3 629 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →