Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 94Y
Videos 26Photos 7 |
Choose Size tyre
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 94Y 225/50 R17 78 W 225/50 R17 94 H 225/50 R17 225/50 R17 94 H Audi 94 H RunFlat 225/50 R17 94 H RunFlat BMW/Mini 225/50 R17 94 V 225/50 R17 94 V RunFlat 225/50 R17 94 V RunFlat BMW/Mini 225/50 R17 94 W 225/50 R17 94 W RunFlat 225/50 R17 94 W RunFlat BMW/Mini 225/50 R17 94 W RunFlat Mercedes-Benz 225/50 R17 225/50 R17 94 Y 94 Y Audi 225/50 R17 94 Y Mercedes-Benz 225/50 R17 97 Y 225/50 R17 225/50 R17 98 V 98 W 225/50 R17 98 W BMW/Mini 225/50 R17 225/50 R17 98 W RunFlat 98 W RunFlat BMW/Mini 225/50 R17 98 Y 225/50 R17 98 Y Audi 225/50 R17 98 Y BMW/Mini 225/50 R17 98 Y RunFlat 225/50 R17 98 Y RunFlat BMW/Mini |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
2 4 13 49 |
I bought these tyres in size 205/60 R16. Virobnitstvo RF. The balance was good. I've been riding for 5 miles. Balanced characteristics for comfort, control and safety. More than satisfaction. Premium class premium class! Don't be noisy. Beautiful kerovanist that galmuvannya. In the world of women. The price bites. An online store where you can buy Danish goods. Роман: |
Этой резиной машина была укомплектована с завода. Размер 225/45-17.
За три недели эксплуатации убил 3 покрышки, при том, что езжу аккуратно, стаж вождения 32 года. Последнюю разрубил, поймав не большую ямку на скорости 40 км/ч. Сама по себе шина не плохая по ездовым характеристикам, но она не для наших дорог. Может быть с широким профилем и будет более устойчива к повреждениям, но в узкопрофильных размерах это просто кошмар: езда превращается в сплошную нервотрепку и постоянно думаешь только о том, что бы не поймать очередную выбоину. Установил шины другого бренда в таком же размере - езжу по тем же дорогам уже почти год, все колеса целые. Относительно тихая, хорошо держит дорогу. Ужасно слабые боковины. Любая пойманная ямка = шина на свалку. use Pirelli Cinturato P7 month or more |
2 out of 74 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 94Y configurations
Price for Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 94Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 94H Run Flat | from 6 489 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 94H Run Flat BMW/Mini | from 6 484 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 94V | from 9 706 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 94V Run Flat | from 8 851 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 94V Run Flat BMW/Mini | from 6 410 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 94W | from 5 204 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 94W Run Flat | from 5 191 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 94W Run Flat BMW/Mini | from 5 773 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 94W Run Flat Mercedes-Benz | from 5 303 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 94Y Audi | from 4 985 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 98W | from 5 100 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 98W Run Flat BMW/Mini | from 7 876 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 98Y | from 5 204 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 98Y Audi | from 5 446 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 98Y BMW/Mini | from 16 380 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 98Y Run Flat | from 5 191 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 98Y Run Flat BMW/Mini | from 5 356 ₴ | 3 offers |