Pirelli MT 66 Route 120/90 -18 65H
Videos 2Photos 3 | Outdated Product 6 400 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 120; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: H; |
Pirelli MT 66 Route 120/90 -18 65H 80/90 B 21 " 48 H 90/90 B 19 " 57 H 90/90 R 19 " 52 H 100/90 B 18 " 56 H 100/90 B 19 " 57 H 100/90 B 19 " 57 S 100/90 R 18 " 56 H 110/90 B 19 " 110/90 R 19 " 57 H 62 H 120/90 B 17 " 64 S 120/90 B 18 " 120/90 R 17 " 57 H 64 S 120/90 R 18 " 130/90 B 15 " 65 H 66 S 130/90 B 16 " 57 H 130/90 B 16 " 130/90 R 15 " 73 H 66 S 130/90 R 16 " 67 H 140/90 B 15 " 70 H 140/90 B 16 " 71 H 140/90 R 15 " 70 H 140/90 R 16 " 71 H 150/80 B 16 " 150/80 R 16 " 71 H 71 H 150/90 B 15 " 150/90 R 15 " 74 H 74 H 170/80 B 15 " 77 H 170/80 B 15 " 77 S 180/70 B 15 " 74 H 180/70 B 15 " 76 H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Pirelli MT 66 Route 120/90 -18 65H configurations
Price for Pirelli MT 66 Route 120/90 -18 65H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirelli MT 66 Route 80/90 -21 48H | from 4 739 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 66 Route 90/90 -19 52H | from 6 250 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli MT 66 Route 90/90 R19 52H | from 6 934 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 66 Route 110/90 R19 62H | from 7 480 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 66 Route 120/90 -17 64S | from 5 210 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 66 Route 120/90 R17 64S | from 5 161 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 66 Route 130/90 -15 66S | from 5 360 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli MT 66 Route 130/90 R15 66S | from 5 448 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 66 Route 130/90 R16 67H | from 8 437 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 66 Route 140/90 -15 70H | from 6 310 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 66 Route 140/90 -16 71H | from 7 825 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 66 Route 140/90 R15 70H | from 6 441 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 66 Route 140/90 R16 71H | from 7 188 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 66 Route 150/80 R16 71H | from 8 845 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli MT 66 Route 150/90 R15 74H | from 7 399 ₴ | 2 offers |