Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 105V
Videos 11Photos 6 |
Choose Size tyre
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 105V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pirelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pirelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 105V
All prices 19 →Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 105V XL MO | 10 850 ₴ |
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 105V XL | 9 460 ₴ |
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 105V XL | 10 918 ₴ |
Pirelli Scorpion Winter (255/45R20 105V) | 11 016 ₴ |
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 105V XL | 11 124 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
1 1 2 19 |
unfortunately I will write a bad review, because I have not a very good experience, which led to an accident, (I took it in the service if anything) quiet and rides great on country roads according to my operating experience: - at temperatures below 5-6 degrees, controllability is lost (possibly depends on the type of all-wheel drive) - it holds poorly on ice with a slight slope - it does not scatter snow porridge, I categorically do not recommend it for a car weighing 1.8 tons (a cow on ice ) Василь: use Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/55 R18 109V more than year |
1 out of 24 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 105V configurations
Price for Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 105V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 101H | from 9 500 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 101H Run Flat | from 8 900 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 101V | from 11 981 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 101V Audi | from 13 139 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 101W | from 12 728 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 101W Alfa Romeo | from 13 974 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 105V | from 9 460 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 105V BMW/Mini | from 13 930 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 105V Maserati | from 14 326 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/45 R20 105V Run Flat | from 14 826 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →