POLO Antenna
Outdated Product 4 500 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockHeated Towel Rails POLO →
from 5 020 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), Housing material: material: steel
from 4 926 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 4 530 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 4 871 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 70 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 4 700 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 4 130 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 4 269 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral, center: 600 / 800 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 5 576 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 400 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 120 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 600 / 800 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 4 070 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 981 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 400 / 500 / 600 mm, Housing material: material: steel / copper/steel
Configurations POLO Antenna 1
This model is out of stock |