Powercom SPT-1000 1000 VA
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Powercom SPT-1000 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Powercom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Powercom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Powercom SPT-1000 configurations
Price for Powercom SPT-1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Powercom SPT-1000 1000 VA | from 11 280 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Powercom SPT-2000 2000 VA | from 8 775 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Powercom SPT-3000 3000 VA | from 25 620 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →