PrimePC Business
Outdated Product 9 392 ₴ |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockDesktop PCs PrimePC →
from 10 113 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 10 Pro, 7.1 sound
from 7 384 ₴
CPU Intel, Celeron, J4105 - N5095, video UHD Graphics 600 / UHD Graphics, RAM 4 GB - 16 GB, storage 120 - 480 GB, Windows 10, Windows 11, no OS
from 9 604 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 16 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, 7.1 sound, CD/DVD
from 10 350 ₴
nettop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, Wi-Fi, 7.1 sound, Bluetooth
from 6 089 ₴
CPU Intel, Celeron / Pentium, G3900 - G4560, video HD Graphics / HD Graphics 510, RAM 4 GB / 8 GB, storage 120 - 1000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 9 806 ₴
nettop, Celeron, N5105, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Wi-Fi, card reader, Bluetooth
from 9 324 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 8 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, 7.1 sound, CD/DVD
from 9 131 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 16 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, 7.1 sound
from 9 128 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 10 Pro, 7.1 sound
from 9 008 ₴
nettop, Celeron, J4125, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, Wi-Fi, 2 HDMI, card reader, Bluetooth
from 8 959 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 4 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, 7.1 sound, CD/DVD
from 8 826 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 8 GB, SSD, 120 GB, no OS, 7.1 sound
Configurations PrimePC Business 1
This model is out of stock |
AccessoriesAll accessories for PrimePC Business →