PROMA PPS-250HPA (25025003)
PROMA PPS-250HPA 2680 mm3160 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PROMA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PROMA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PROMA PPS-250HPA
Ленточная пила по металу Proma PPS-250HPA 25025003 | 246 509 ₴ |
Proma Specjal PPS-250HPA C 25025002 | 297 600 ₴ |
Proma Specjal PPS-250HPA C 25025002 | 305 040 ₴ |
Video reviews
PROMA PPS-250HPA configurations
Price for PROMA PPS-250HPA |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROMA PPS-250HPA | from 246 509 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
PROMA PPS-270HP | from 247 799 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →