PROXXON DS 230/E (27088)
Videos 12 |
PROXXON DS 230/E |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PROXXON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PROXXON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PROXXON DS 230/E
All prices 6 →Електролобзик DS 230/Е Proxxon 27088 | 6 637 ₴ |
Електролобзик PROXXON DS 230/E | 6 718 ₴ |
Електролобзик DS 230/E Proxxon (27088) 27088 | 6 637 ₴ |
Електролобзик DS 230/Е Proxxon 27088 | 6 637 ₴ |
Електролобзик Proxxon DS 230/E | 7 200 ₴ |
Електролобзик Proxxon DS 230/E | 7 205 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →