Radaway Torrenta KDJ 100x80 left
Photos 59 |
Radaway Torrenta KDJ 100Lx80 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Radaway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Radaway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Radaway Torrenta KDJ 100x80 left
Torrenta KDJ (32242-01-01NL) 32242-01-01NL | 24 323 ₴ |
Torrenta KDJ (32242-01-01NL) 5805-20 | 24 323 ₴ |
Torrenta KDJ (32242-01-01NL) 32242-01-01NL | 24 323 ₴ |
Душова кабіна Torrenta KDJ 1000Lx800x1850 хром/прозоре 32242-01-01NL (TM R | 17 850 ₴ |
Additional features shower enclosure Radaway Torrenta KDJ 100Lx80:
- Profile colour — chrome
- Tray sold separately
- P/N 32242-01-01NL — glass colour: transparent
- P/N 32242-01-05NL — glass colour: graphite
- P/N 32242-01-10NL — glass colour: carre
Radaway Torrenta KDJ configurations
Price for Radaway Torrenta KDJ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaway Torrenta KDJ 90x80 right | from 26 687 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Torrenta KDJ 90x90 left | from 27 046 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Torrenta KDJ 90x90 right | from 27 046 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Torrenta KDJ 90x100 right | from 28 365 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Torrenta KDJ 100x80 left | from 17 850 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Radaway Torrenta KDJ 100x80 right | from 24 569 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Radaway Torrenta KDJ 100x90 left | from 28 165 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Torrenta KDJ 100x90 right | from 28 165 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Radaway Torrenta KDJ 120x90 left | from 18 570 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →