Ravak Moon 3 460 463 mm (XJN01300004)
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Ravak Moon 3 460 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Moon 3 460 463 mm
All prices 10 →Умивальник Ravak MOON 3 XJN01300004 | 7 482 ₴ |
Раковина накладна на стільницю Ravak Moon 3 46,3 х 38,9 см XJN01300004 | 7 482 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Раковина MOON 3, 46,3х38,9 см, з відварами без переливу - XJN0 | 6 322 ₴ |
Умивальник Ravak Moon 3 46x39 XJN01300004 | 7 482 ₴ |
Умивальник на стільницю Ravak Moon 3 (XJN01300004) | 8 580 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →