Ravak Rosa 140x105 cm
Videos 4Photos 3 |
Ravak Rosa 140x105 |
|
It is additionally equipped with a hydromassage system and other options.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Rosa 140x105 cm
All prices 25 →Ванна акрилова Ravak Rosa I L 140x105 CI01000000 | 14 719 ₴ |
Ванна Ravak Rosa I 140x105 см L (CI01000000) CI01000000 | 14 719 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Ravak Rosa I L 140x105 CI01000000 | 21 027 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Ванна акрил. ROSA 140х105, ліва - CI01000000 | 14 718 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Ravak Rosa I 140x105 L CI01000000 | 14 719 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Ravak Rosa configurations
Price for Ravak Rosa |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Rosa 140x105 cm | from 13 154 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Ravak Rosa 150x105 cm | from 15 320 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Ravak Rosa 160x105 cm | from 16 224 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →