RC Design RC-30 6x15/4x100 ET53 DIA54,1
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 5 206 up to 6 149 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):54.1 mm Departure (ET):53 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-30 203
Specifications
RC Design RC-30 6x15/4x100 ET53 DIA54,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-30 6x15/4x100 ET53 DIA54,1
RC Design RC30 R15 W6 PCD4x100 ET53 DIA54.1 Silver RC30ECE601553M1KSV | 5 545 ₴ |
RC Design RC30 W6.0 R15 PCD4x100 ET53 DIA54.1 KS | 5 919 ₴ |
RC Design RC30 R15 W6 PCD4x100 ET53 DIA54.1 Silver | 5 723 ₴ |
RC Design RC30 W6.0 R15 PCD4x100 ET53 DIA54.1 SG | 6 149 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-30 6x15 4x100 ET53 DIA54,1 (crystal silver) (1001059455 | 5 206 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-30 6x15 4x100 ET53 DIA54,1 (gloss black) (1002247050) | 5 289 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar